Contacts/Personnel

Director of Student Services
Director of Student ServicesDale Lambert268-6777
Coordinators for Student Services
Special Education CoordinatorJason Bailey268-6636
Preschool CoordinatorColette Getten268-6400
Title I CoordinatorCarol Paul268-6779
Special Education CoordinatorLisa Von Bergan268-6633
Associated Coordinators
Elementary ResourceSuzanne Kaul268-7255
Elementary Self-Contained/Extended School YearLaurie Pipinich268-6497
East Middle SchoolBridgit Hopkins268-6478
North Middle SchoolDurbin Watson268-6543
CM Russell High SchoolJenn Packer268-6201
Great Falls High SchoolJacinda Emmons28-6254
Occupational TherapySanna Beerman268-6992
Physical TherapySue Michels268-6994
PsychologistsCarly Nason268-6795
Structured Learning SpecialistErin Bucher268-7330
Speech Language PathologistBarbara Doughty268-6735
Other Student Services District-Wide Staff
AIM Administrator/ Records/MedicaidLouise Saltz268-6025
English as Second Language (ESL)TeacherIrina Mills268-6056
Title I Teacher on Special AssignmentLisa Carlson268-6028
Family Engagement Liaison-PreschoolKatie Hagen268-6405
Transition (Homeless) CoordinatorLee Houle268-6607
Student Services AccountingTammie Siller268-6027
Student Services /Homeless ReportChristeen Collins268-6775